Filter
861 results
50
- 10
- 15
- 20
- 25
- 30
- 50
Date, new to old
- Featured
- Most relevant
- Best selling
- Alphabetically, A-Z
- Alphabetically, Z-A
- Price, low to high
- Price, high to low
- Date, old to new
- Date, new to old
Sort
Sort by:
- Featured
- Most relevant
- Best selling
- Alphabetically, A-Z
- Alphabetically, Z-A
- Price, low to high
- Price, high to low
- Date, old to new
- Date, new to old
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Mahsa By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21MF-06
Embroidered Front (W=28 Inches H=45 Inches)Embroidered Back (W=28 Inches H=45 Inches)Embroidered NecklineEmbroidered Daman Border for Front and Back 52 InchesEmbroidered Chiffon Dupatta 2.5 MeterEmbroidered Sleeves Per Yard (W=39 Inches H=26 Inches)Printed Raw Silk Trouser 2.5 Meter- 14,950.00 PKR
- 14,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Mahsa By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21MF-05
All Over Embroidery for Bodice and Sleeves 2 MeterEmbroidered Kalis 16Thick Embroidered Hem Border on Organza 3.5 MeterEmbroidered Chiffon Dupatta 2.5 MeterThin Embroidered Border 2 MeterMedium Embroidered Hem Border on Silk 3.5 MeterDyed Raw Silk Trouser 2.5 Meter- 9,725.00 PKR
19,450.00 PKR- 9,725.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Mahsa By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21MF-02
Embroidered Front with Cutwork (W=26 Inches H=45 Inches)Embroidered Back (W=26 Inches H=45 Inches)Embroidered Sleeve Bunches 2Embroidered Daman Border 52 InchesAll Over Dupatta on Pink Organza 2 MeterEmbroidered Pallu on Silver Zari Organza 26 InchesPlain Dyed Organza for Sleeves 0.5 MeterDyed Raw Silk Trouser 2.5...- 16,990.00 PKR
- 16,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitced 3 Piece Suit - AJ22CL AJCK-12
1 Embroidered Front Center Panel on Organza Net2 (R/L) Side Panels for Front on Organza Net1 Meter All Over Embroidered Sleeves on Organza Net1 Meter Embroidered Border for Sleeve HemEmbroidered Chan for Back on Organza Net60 Inches Embroidered Daman Border for Front and Back...- 11,450.00 PKR
- 11,450.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-23
16 Embroidered Kalis on Organza1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves (W=39” H=25”) on Organza3.5 Meter Scallop Embroidery Border for Shirt on Organza3.5 Embroidered Border for Leaning on OrganzaSequins Embroidered Camisole on Raw Silk (W=39" H=16" Front and Back)1 Meter Thin Embroidered Border for Neckline2.5 Meter Embroidered...- 17,550.00 PKR
- 17,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-21
1 Embroidered Front on Organza (W=24" H=45")1 Embroidered Back on Organza (W=26" H=45")52" Embroidered Border for Daman on Organza (F/B)Embroidered Sleeves on Organza (W=39” H=26")2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta on Organza4 Embroidered Bunches for Dupatta Corners3.5 Meter Embroidered Thin Border on Organza4 Meter Dyed Cotton...- 16,990.00 PKR
- 16,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-20
Embroidered NecklineFront Embroidered Center Panel on Organza2 Embroidered Side Panels for Front on Organza2 Embroidered Side Panels for Back on OrganzaEmbroidered Center Panel for Back2.5 Meter Embroidered DupattaEmbroidered Sleeves PairDaman Cutwork Border3.5 Meter Ghera Border5 Meter Dyed Raw Silk Trouser- 16,550.00 PKR
- 16,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-19
6 Meter Ombre Dyed Embroidered Saree on OrganzaEmbroidered Blouse Front on Raw Silk (W=24” H=16”)Embroidered Blouse Back on Raw Silk (W=24” H=16”)1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves on Raw Silk (W=39” H=25”)9.5 Meter Embroidered Border for Saree Skirt, Pallu and Matha Patti on Organza3.7 Meter paisley...- 18,550.00 PKR
- 18,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-18
Embroidered Front NecklineEmbroidered Back NecklineEmbroidered Center FrontEmbroidered Daman for Front on OrganzaEmbroidered Daman for Back on Organza2.5 Meter Embroidered Border for Front, Back and Sleeve Hem on Ochre Silk1.25 Meter All-Over Embroidery for Back on Organza2 Embroidered Sleeve Bunches on Organza1 Meter Embroidered Border...- 16,990.00 PKR
- 16,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-17
Embroidered Front on Organza 45 InchEmbroidered Daman Front on OrganzaEmbroidered Back on Organza 45 InchEmbroidered NecklineEmbroidered Sleeves on Organza60 Inch Embroidered Border Back and Front2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta4 Meter Dust Printed Cotton Silk for Leaning- 17,990.00 PKR
- 17,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-16
Embroidered Front Bodice on Organza (W=25”)Embroidered Back Bodice on Organza (W=25”)16 Embroidered Kali on OrganzaEmbroidered Sleeves Pair on Organza2 Meter Embroidered Thin Border for Sleeves and Neckline3.5 Meter Embroidered Border for Daman5 Meter Embroidered Lehenga on Organza2.5 Meter Embroidered Chiffon Dupatta- 19,550.00 PKR
- 19,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-15
Embroidered Front on Organza (W=26” H=47”)Embroidered Back on Organza (W=26” H=47”)Embroidered Sleeves on Organza (W=39” H=25”)2.5 Meter Embroidered Thin Border2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta on Organza2.5 Meter Dyed Cotton Silk for Trouser- 15,990.00 PKR
- 15,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-14
Embroidered Neckline for FrontEmbroidered Neckline for BackEmbroidered Front with Border on Organza (W=26” H=42”)Embroidered Back with Border on Organza (W=26” H=42”)1.5 Meter Daman Border for Organza Front and Back1 Meter Sleeve Hem Border on Organza2 Embroidered Sleeves on Organza2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta on Organza4...- 17,550.00 PKR
- 17,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-12
Embroidered Center Panel on Organza (W=11, H=36”)1.5 Meter Embroidered Back on Organza (W=26”)52” Embroidered Front and Back Border for Daman1 Yard Embroidered Sleeves Border1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves on Organza (W=39” H=25”)1.5 Meter All Over Embroidered Motifs for Side Panels on Organza2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta...- 16,990.00 PKR
- 16,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR20
Embroidered Front on Organza (w-23inches/h-45inches)Embroidered Back on Organza (w-23inches/h-45inches)Embroidered Side Panels on Organza for Frontand Back (r/l) (w-20inches / h-45inches)1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves with Border on Organza30 Inches Embroidered Daman Border for Front1 Meter Embroidered Daman Border for Back2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta on Organza16...- 11,750.00 PKR
- 11,750.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR19
12 Embroidered Kalis for Kalidaar on Organza16 Embroidered Kaliyan for Lehnga on OrganzaA Pair of Embroidered Sleeves with Border (w-25inches/h-22inches)2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta with 4 Side Border3.75 Meters Embroidered Ghera Border3 Meters Embroidered Thin Border- 24,950.00 PKR
- 24,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR18
Embroidered Bodice Front on Organza (w-21inches/h-14inches)Embroidered Bodice Back on Organza (w-21inches/h-14inches)50 Inches Bodice Border on Organza1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves on OrganzaEmbroidered Kali on Organza (x16)3.5 Meters Daman Border on Organza3.5 Meters Daman Border on Cotton Silk2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta on Organza2.5 Meters Cotton Silk...- 12,250.00 PKR
- 12,250.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR17
1 Embroidered (26x12) Body on Organza for Front1 Embroidered (26x12) Body on Organza for Back1.5 Meters Embroidered Pati on Organza for Body8 Embroidered Panels on Organza for Front and Back2 Embroidered (25x18) Boti and Motif on Organza for Sleeves2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta on Organza2.5...- 11,950.00 PKR
- 11,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR15
16 Embroidered Kalis1 yard Embroidered Sleeves1 Embroidered Neckline3.5 Meters Embroidered Border for Hem2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 11,950.00 PKR
- 11,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR14
Embroidered Front BodiceEmbroidered Back Bodice2 Embroidered Bunches for Sleeves1 Meter Embroidered Border for Sleeves12 Embroidered Kalis3.5 Meters Embroidered Border for Hem2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 11,950.00 PKR
- 11,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR13
Embroidered Front BodiceEmbroidered Back Bodice18 Embroidered Kalis1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta with 2 Side BordersEmbroidered Border for Dupatta Pallu2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 11,950.00 PKR
- 11,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR12
14 Embroidered Kalis on Organza3.5 Meters Medium Embroidered Borders for Hem3.5 Meters Big Embroidered Border for HemEmbroidered Front Bodice on OrganzaEmbroidered Back Bodice on Organza50 Inches thin Border for Belt1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves on Organza2.5 Meters Embroidered Organza Dupatta2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 12,650.00 PKR
- 12,650.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR11
1 Embroidered (26x12) Body on Organza for Front1 Embroidered (26x12) Body on Organza for Back1 Embroidered (40) Pati on Organza for Body Front and Back4 Center Embroidered Panels on Organza for Front and Back4 Side Embroidered Panels on Organza for Front and Back2 Embroidered...- 11,950.00 PKR
- 11,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR10
2.5 Meters allover Embroidery for Shirt on Organza1 Embroidered Neckline on Organza2 Embroidered Cutwork Bunches for Sleeves on Organza2 Embroidered Sleeve Hem Bunches on Organza4 Meters Embroidered Border for Farshi Gharara HemDaman Embroidery (r/l Chaak and Center Border)1 Meter Thin Embroidery Border on Organza...- 12,550.00 PKR
- 12,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR09
Embroidered Front BodiceEmbroidered Back Bodice1 Embroidered Neckline for Front Bodice1 Embroidered Neckline for Back Bodice12 Embroidered Kalis2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 11,750.00 PKR
- 11,750.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR07
Embroidered Front BodiceEmbroidered Back Bodice16 Embroidered Kalis1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves2 Meters Embroidered Pallu for Dupatta2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 11,650.00 PKR
- 11,650.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR06
Embroidered Front Bodice (r/l) on Organza0.6 Meters Embroidered Bodice Back on Organza6 Embroidered Kalis with Motifs on Organza6 Embroidered Kalis with Chevron on Organza2 Embroidered Sleeve Bunches on Organza2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta on Organza0.5 Meters Dyed Organza for Sleeves2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk for...- 12,350.00 PKR
- 12,350.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR05
Embroidered Front on Organza (w-26inches / h-42inches)Embroidered Back on Organza (w-26inches / h-42inches)A Pair of Embroidered Sleeves on Organza1.5 Meters Embroidered Border for Front and Back Daman2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta on Organza2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 11,350.00 PKR
- 11,350.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR04
16 Embroidered Kalis on Printed Organza3.5 Meters Borders for HemEmbroidered Front Bodice on Printed OrganzaPrinted Back BodiceA Pair of Embroidered Sleeves on Printed Organza2.5 Meters Embroidered Organza Dupatta2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 12,350.00 PKR
- 12,350.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR03
Embroidered Front BodiceEmbroidered Back Bodice16 Embroidered Kalis3.5 Meters Border for Hem1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta with 2 Side BordersEmbroidered Border for Dupatta Pallu2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 11,950.00 PKR
- 11,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR02
Embroidered Front (w-23/h-45)Embroidered Side Panels for Front and Back (r/l)Embroidered Back (w-20/h-45)1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves with Border30 Inches Embroidered Daman Border for Front30 Inches Embroidered Daman Border for BackEmbroidered Back Motif2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta16 Embroidered Kaliyan for Lehenga- 11,550.00 PKR
- 11,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR01
Embroidered Front Bodice with Border (w-25/h-16)Embroidered Bodice Back with Border (w-25/h-16)A Pair of Embroidered Arm Hole Borders for BodiceFront and Back (r/l)Embroidered Neckline for Back Bodice12 Embroidered KaliyanA Pair of Embroidered Sleeve BunchesA Pair of Embroidered Sleeves2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser2.5 Meters Embroidered...- 11,850.00 PKR
- 11,850.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Afrozeh
Ayzel By Afrozeh Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - ABA23TC 6 MOCHA
Organza Embroidered Front (0.98 Meter)Organza Dyed Back (0.98 Meter)Organza Embroidered Neckline Border (1.13 Meter)Organza Embroidered Front + Back Border (1.97 Meter)Organza Embroidered Front + Back Chak Border (1.76 Meter)Organza Dyed Sleeves (0.66 Meter)Organza Embroidered Sleeves Border (0.98 Meter)Organza Dyed Dupatta (2 Meter)Organza Embroidered Dupatta...- 11,500.00 PKR
- 11,500.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Afrozeh
Ayzel By Afrozeh Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - ABA23TC 2 ALLORA
Organza Embroidered Front (1 Piece)Organza Embroidered Back (0.98 Meter)Organza Embroidered Sleeves (0.66 Meter)Organza Embroidered Front + Back + Sleeves Border (3 Meter)Organza Embroidered Dupatta (2.62 Meter)Organza Embroidered Dupatta Pallu Border (2.26 Meter)Raw Silk Dyed Trouser (2.28 Meter)- 11,500.00 PKR
- 11,500.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Zainab Chottani
Zainab Chottani Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 10 ZEL MEERAH
Embroidered Center Panel On Organza 1 PieceEmbroidered Side Panel & Sleeves On Organza 2.1 MeterEmbroidered Back On Organza 1.82 MeterEmbroidered Daman Border 1 On Organza 1.1 MeterEmbroidered Daman Border 2 On Organza 2.5 MeterEmbroidered Daman Border 3 On Organza 2.5 MeterEmbroidered Sleeves Border On Organza 0.75 MeterEmbroidered Dupatta On Organza 2.5 MeterRaw Silk Fabric For Pant 2.5 MeterLining Fabric 4 Meter- 21,950.00 PKR
- 21,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Zainab Chottani
Zainab Chottani Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 09 HUSN-E-ARA
Embroidered Center Panel On Organza 1 PieceEmbroidered Side Panels, Sleeves & Back On Organza 3.4 MeterEmbroidered Daman Border On Viscose 3 MeterEmbroidered Sleeves Border On Organza 0.6 MeterEmbroidered Front Motif 1 On Organza 2 PiecesEmbroidered Front Motif 2 On Organza 3 PiecesEmbroidered Back Motif On Organza 1 PieceEmbroidered Dupatta On Organza 2.5 MeterRaw Silk Fabric For Pant 2.5 MeterLining Fabric...- 21,950.00 PKR
- 21,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Zainab Chottani
Zainab Chottani Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 06 PARINAZ
Embroidered Neckline On Organza 1 PieceEmbroidered Front On Organza 1.5 MeterEmbroidered Back & Sleeves On Organza 2.3 MeterEmbroidered Daman Border On Organza 2.5 MeterEmbroidered Sleeves Border On Organza 0.6 MeterEmbroidered Dupatta Border On Organza 2 MeterEmbroidered Dupatta On Organza 2.5 MeterRaw Silk Fabric For Pant 2.5 MeterLining Fabric 3.5 Meter- 19,950.00 PKR
- 19,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Zainab Chottani
Zainab Chottani Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 05 AINAZ
Embroidered Center Panel On Organza 1 PieceEmbroidered Back On Organza 1.25 MeterEmbroidered Side Panel On Organza 1.35 MeterEmbroidered Sleeves On Organza 0.75 MeterEmbroidered Sleeves Border On Organza 0.6 MeterEmbroidered Daman Border On Organza 2.5 MeterEmbroidered Sharara On Organza 4.75 MeterEmbroidered Dupatta On Organza 2.5 MeterLining Fabric 4 Meter- 20,950.00 PKR
- 20,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Zainab Chottani
Zainab Chottani Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 04 NORA
Embroidered Neckline On Viscose 1 PieceEmbroidered Front Center Panel On Organza 1 PieceEmbroidered Fabrics For Side Panels, Sleeves & Back On Organza 3.2 MeterEmbroidered Daman Border 1 On Organza 2.5 MeterEmbroidered Daman Border 2 On Viscose 2.5 MeterEmbroidered Sleeves Border 1 On Organza 1.1 MeterEmbroidered Daman Border...- 19,950.00 PKR
- 19,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Zainab Chottani
Zainab Chottani Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 03 MAHI
Embroidered Neckline 1 On Organza 1 PieceEmbroidered Neckline 2 On Organza 1 PieceEmbroidered Fabric For Front On Organza 0.9 MeterEmbroidered Fabric For Back , Side Panel & Sleeves On Organza 3 MeterEmbroidered Daman Border 1 On Organza 1.1 MeterEmbroidered Daman Border 2 On Organza 2.25 MeterEmbroidered...- 19,950.00 PKR
- 19,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Zainab Chottani
Zainab Chottani Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 02 DILBAHAR
Embroidered Neckline On Organza 1 PieceEmbroidered Front On Organza 0.8 MeterEmbroidered Back & Sleeves On Organza 1.37 MeterEmbroidered Daman Border On Organza 1.6 MeterEmbroidered Sleeves Border On Organza 0.6 MeterEmbroidered Dupatta On Brocade 2.5 MeterEmbroidered Sharara On Organza 4.5 MeterLining Fabric 2.75 Meter- 20,950.00 PKR
- 20,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Zainab Chottani
Zainab Chottani Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 01 HEER
Embroidered Neckline On Organza 1 PieceEmbroidered Center Panel On Organza 1 PieceEmbroidered Side Panel On Organza 1 PieceEmbroidered Back & Sleeves Fabrics On Organza 1 Piece 2.5 MeterEmbroidered Sleeves Border On Organza 0.75 MeterEmbroidered Daman Border On Organza 2.1 MeterEmbroidered Joining Lace On Organza 1.9 MeterEmbroidered Sleeves Bunches On Organza 2...- 21,950.00 PKR
- 21,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Areesha
Areesha Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 6 CREAMY PEACH
Front Kali Organza: 7 PiecesBack Kali Organza: 7 PiecesSleeve Organza: 26 InchesFront Back Body Organza: 26 InchesFront Back Border (Tissue): 5 YardsSleeve Border (Tissue): 1 YardDupatta Chiffon: 2.75 Yard- 15,750.00 PKR
22,500.00 PKR- 15,750.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Areesha
Areesha Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 3 STONE
Front Kali Organza: 7 PiecesBack Kali Organza: 7 PiecesSleeve Organza: 26 InchesFront Back Body Organza: 26 InchesFront Back Border (Tissue): 5 YardsSleeve Border (Tissue): 1 YardDupatta Jaal Chiffon: 2 YardsDupatta Pallu Organza- 22,500.00 PKR
- 22,500.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Areesha
Areesha Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 2 SNOW WHITE
Front Kali Organza: 7 PiecesBack Kali Organza: 7 PiecesSleeve Organza: 26 InchesFront Back Body Organza: 26 InchesFrill Chiffon: 1 YardFront Back Sleeve Border (Tissue): 5 YardsSleeve Border (Tissue): 1 YardDupatta Chatta Organza: 2 yardsDupatta Patti Organza: 5.5 YardsDupatta Pallu Organza : 2 Pieces- 22,500.00 PKR
- 22,500.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Elaf
Evara By Elaf Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 1 FEZ
Embroidered Organza Hand Embellished Front Yoke 1 PieceEmbroidered Organza Back Yoke 1 PieceEmbroidered Organza Hand Embellished Front Left Panel 1 PieceEmbroidered Organza Hand Embellished Front Right Panel 1 PieceEmbroidered Organza Back Left Panel 1 PieceEmbroidered Organza Back Right Panel 1 PieceEmbroidered Organza Hand Embellished...- 20,230.00 PKR
28,900.00 PKR- 20,230.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Zainab Chottani
Tahra By Zainab Chottani Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 10 MAH BANO
Embroidered Front Panel on Organza 1 PieceEmbroidered Side Panels on Organza 2 PiecesEmbroidered Sleeves on Organza 1.1 MeterEmbroidered Back on Organza 0.75 MeterEmbroidered Dupatta on Organza 2.5 MeterEmbroidered Pants Border on Organza 1.25 MeterFabric for Pants 2.5 Meter- 7,470.00 PKR
12,450.00 PKR- 7,470.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Zainab Chottani
Tahra By Zainab Chottani Embroidered Chiffon Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 09 SULTANA
Embroidered Neckline on Organza 1 PieceEmbroidered Front Panel on Chiffon 1 PieceEmbroidered Side Panels on Chiffon 2 PiecesEmbroidered Sleeves on Chiffon 1.1 MeterEmbroidered Daman Border on Chiffon 0.75 MeterEmbroidered Back on Chiffon 0.75 MeterEmbroidered Dupatta on Chiffon 2.5 MeterEmbroidered Pants Border on Organza 1.25...- 12,450.00 PKR
12,450.00 PKR- 12,450.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Zainab Chottani
Tahra By Zainab Chottani Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 07 ROUSHANEY
Embroidered Front Panel on Organza 1 PieceEmbroidered Side Panels on Organza 2 PiecesEmbroidered Sleeves on Organza 1.1 MeterEmbroidered Back on Organza 0.75 MeterEmbroidered Dupatta on Organza 2.5 MeterEmbroidered Pants Border on Organza 1.25 MeterFabric for Pants 2.5 Meter- 12,450.00 PKR
12,450.00 PKR- 12,450.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Zainab Chottani
Tahra By Zainab Chottani Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 04 MUMTAZ
Embroidered Front Panel on Organza 1 PieceEmbroidered Side Panels on Organza 2 PiecesEmbroidered Sleeves on Organza 1.1 MeterEmbroidered Back on Organza 0.75 MeterEmbroidered Dupatta on Organza 2.5 MeterEmbroidered Pants Border on Organza 1.25 MeterFabric for Pants 2.5 Meter- 12,450.00 PKR
12,450.00 PKR- 12,450.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per






















































