Filter
14016 results
50
- 10
- 15
- 20
- 25
- 30
- 50
Date, new to old
- Featured
- Most relevant
- Best selling
- Alphabetically, A-Z
- Alphabetically, Z-A
- Price, low to high
- Price, high to low
- Date, old to new
- Date, new to old
Sort
Sort by:
- Featured
- Most relevant
- Best selling
- Alphabetically, A-Z
- Alphabetically, Z-A
- Price, low to high
- Price, high to low
- Date, old to new
- Date, new to old
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Asim Jofa Embroidered Lawn Unstitced 3 Piece Suit - AJ22CL AJCK-06
1.25 Meters Embroidered Front on Lawn1.25 Meters Plain Dyed Lawn for Back0.75 Meters Embroidered Sleeves with Border on Lawn2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta on Chiffon2.5 Meters Dyed Lawn Trouser- 10,950.00 PKR
- 10,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Asim Jofa Embroidered Lawn Unstitced 3 Piece Suit - AJ22CL AJCK-05
1 Embroidered Neckline2 Embroidered Sleeves0.5 Meters Dyed Lawn for Sleeves30 Inches Daman Border Front30 Inches Daman Border Back1.25 Meters Embroidered Botis For Front1.25 Meters Embroidered Botis For Back3.5 Meters Embroidered Lace for Chalk and Daman (Front and Back)2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta with 2 Embroidered...- 11,250.00 PKR
- 11,250.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Asim Jofa Embroidered Lawn Unstitced 3 Piece Suit - AJ22CL AJCK-04
Embroidered Shirt Front (W=30 Inches H=45 Inches) on Lawn1 Embroidered NecklineEmbroidered Back Chan (W=30 Inches H=45 Inches) on Lawn1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves on Lawn2.5 Meters Embroidered Chiffon Dupatta2 Meters Dyed Cambric Trouser- 11,450.00 PKR
- 11,450.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Asim Jofa Embroidered Lawn Unstitced 3 Piece Suit - AJ22CL AJCK-03
1 Embroidered Center Panel on Lawn for Front2 (R\L) Side Panels on Lawn for Front30 Inches Embroidered Border For FrontA Pair of Embroidered Sleeves (R\L) on Lawn1 Embroidered Center Panel on Lawn for Back2 (R\L) Side Panels on Lawn for Back2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta...- 10,305.00 PKR
11,450.00 PKR- 10,305.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Asim Jofa Embroidered Lawn Unstitced 3 Piece Suit - AJ22CL AJCK-02
1.25 Meters Embroidered Front on Lawn1.25 Meters Plain Dyed Lawn for Back0.75 Meters Embroidered Sleeves with Border on Lawn2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta on Chiffon2.5 Meters Dyed Cambric Trouser- 10,950.00 PKR
- 10,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Asim Jofa Embroidered Lawn Unstitced 3 Piece Suit - AJ22CL AJCK-01
Embroidered Front on Lawn (W=30 inches H=47 inches)Embroidered Neckline on LawnEmbroidered Border on Back (W=30 inches H=47 inches)1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves with Border on Lawn2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta on Chiffon2 Meters Dyed Cambric Trouser- 10,550.00 PKR
- 10,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-23
16 Embroidered Kalis on Organza1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves (W=39” H=25”) on Organza3.5 Meter Scallop Embroidery Border for Shirt on Organza3.5 Embroidered Border for Leaning on OrganzaSequins Embroidered Camisole on Raw Silk (W=39" H=16" Front and Back)1 Meter Thin Embroidered Border for Neckline2.5 Meter Embroidered...- 17,550.00 PKR
- 17,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Silk Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-22
2.5 Meter All Over for Front and Back on Raw Silk1.5 Meter Embroidered Border Front and BackEmbroidered Neckline3.5 Meter Thin Embroidered BorderEmbroidered Pair of Sleeves on Raw Silk2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta on Chiffon2.5 Meter Dyed Raw Silk for Trouser- 14,990.00 PKR
- 14,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-21
1 Embroidered Front on Organza (W=24" H=45")1 Embroidered Back on Organza (W=26" H=45")52" Embroidered Border for Daman on Organza (F/B)Embroidered Sleeves on Organza (W=39” H=26")2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta on Organza4 Embroidered Bunches for Dupatta Corners3.5 Meter Embroidered Thin Border on Organza4 Meter Dyed Cotton...- 16,990.00 PKR
- 16,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-20
Embroidered NecklineFront Embroidered Center Panel on Organza2 Embroidered Side Panels for Front on Organza2 Embroidered Side Panels for Back on OrganzaEmbroidered Center Panel for Back2.5 Meter Embroidered DupattaEmbroidered Sleeves PairDaman Cutwork Border3.5 Meter Ghera Border5 Meter Dyed Raw Silk Trouser- 16,550.00 PKR
- 16,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-19
6 Meter Ombre Dyed Embroidered Saree on OrganzaEmbroidered Blouse Front on Raw Silk (W=24” H=16”)Embroidered Blouse Back on Raw Silk (W=24” H=16”)1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves on Raw Silk (W=39” H=25”)9.5 Meter Embroidered Border for Saree Skirt, Pallu and Matha Patti on Organza3.7 Meter paisley...- 18,550.00 PKR
- 18,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-18
Embroidered Front NecklineEmbroidered Back NecklineEmbroidered Center FrontEmbroidered Daman for Front on OrganzaEmbroidered Daman for Back on Organza2.5 Meter Embroidered Border for Front, Back and Sleeve Hem on Ochre Silk1.25 Meter All-Over Embroidery for Back on Organza2 Embroidered Sleeve Bunches on Organza1 Meter Embroidered Border...- 16,990.00 PKR
- 16,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-17
Embroidered Front on Organza 45 InchEmbroidered Daman Front on OrganzaEmbroidered Back on Organza 45 InchEmbroidered NecklineEmbroidered Sleeves on Organza60 Inch Embroidered Border Back and Front2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta4 Meter Dust Printed Cotton Silk for Leaning- 17,990.00 PKR
- 17,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-16
Embroidered Front Bodice on Organza (W=25”)Embroidered Back Bodice on Organza (W=25”)16 Embroidered Kali on OrganzaEmbroidered Sleeves Pair on Organza2 Meter Embroidered Thin Border for Sleeves and Neckline3.5 Meter Embroidered Border for Daman5 Meter Embroidered Lehenga on Organza2.5 Meter Embroidered Chiffon Dupatta- 19,550.00 PKR
- 19,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-15
Embroidered Front on Organza (W=26” H=47”)Embroidered Back on Organza (W=26” H=47”)Embroidered Sleeves on Organza (W=39” H=25”)2.5 Meter Embroidered Thin Border2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta on Organza2.5 Meter Dyed Cotton Silk for Trouser- 15,990.00 PKR
- 15,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-14
Embroidered Neckline for FrontEmbroidered Neckline for BackEmbroidered Front with Border on Organza (W=26” H=42”)Embroidered Back with Border on Organza (W=26” H=42”)1.5 Meter Daman Border for Organza Front and Back1 Meter Sleeve Hem Border on Organza2 Embroidered Sleeves on Organza2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta on Organza4...- 17,550.00 PKR
- 17,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Net Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-13
Embroidered Front and Back Bodice on NetEmbroidered Kaliyan 16 on Net3.5 Meter Embroidered Ghera Border on Net1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves on Net1 Meter Embroidered Thin Border2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta on Chiffon2.5 Meter Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 22,990.00 PKR
- 22,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-12
Embroidered Center Panel on Organza (W=11, H=36”)1.5 Meter Embroidered Back on Organza (W=26”)52” Embroidered Front and Back Border for Daman1 Yard Embroidered Sleeves Border1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves on Organza (W=39” H=25”)1.5 Meter All Over Embroidered Motifs for Side Panels on Organza2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta...- 16,990.00 PKR
- 16,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Silk Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-11
Embroidered Front on Raw Silk (H 33" W 22 to 23”)Embroidered Back on Raw Silk (H 33" W 22 to 23")Embroidered Daman Border Front & Back 52"on SilkPair of Embroidered Sleeves Bunches1 Meter Embroidered Scallop Border for Sleeves2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta on Chiffon1 Meter...- 12,594.00 PKR
20,990.00 PKR- 12,594.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
The Mughal Queen by Asim Jofa Embroidered Cotton Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ23MQ AJMQ-12
1 Embroidered Center Panel W 12 H 48 on Chanderi Cotton4 Embroidered Side Panels for Front Right & Left W 6 H 48 on Chanderi Cotton1 Embroidered Back Center Panel W 12 H 48 on Chanderi Cotton4 Embroidered Side Panels for Back Right &...- 7,170.00 PKR
11,950.00 PKR- 7,170.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
The Mughal Queen by Asim Jofa Embroidered Chiffon Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ23MQ AJMQ-11
Pair Of Embroidered on Chiffon for Front BodyPair Of Embroidered on Chiffon for Back Body18 Embroidered Kali on Chiffon for Front and Back3.5 Meter Embroidered Border on Chiffon for Ghera1 Meter Embroidered on Chiffon for Sleeves with Border2.5 Meter Embroidery on Chiffon for Dupatta2.5...- 11,550.00 PKR
- 11,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
The Mughal Queen by Asim Jofa Embroidered Cotton Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ23MQ AJMQ-10
1 Piece Embroidered Neckline for Front on Organza1 Yard Embroidered Front on Chanderi Cotton w 30 h 361 Yard Embroidered Back on Chanderi Cotton w 30 h 361 Yard Embroidered Sleeves with Border on Chanderi Cotton2.5 Meter Embroidered Border for Front and Back Chaak...- 11,550.00 PKR
- 11,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
The Mughal Queen by Asim Jofa Embroidered Cotton Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ23MQ AJMQ-09
1 Embroidered Front Chann W 30 H 42 on Chanderi Cotton1 Embroidered Back Chann W 30 H 42 on Chanderi CottonPair of Embroidered Sleeves on Chanderi Cotton1 Embroidered Neckline for Front on Chanderi Cotton1.5 Meter Embroidered Daman Border for Front and Back on Chanderi...- 11,950.00 PKR
- 11,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
The Mughal Queen by Asim Jofa Embroidered Chiffon Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ23MQ AJMQ-08
1 Embroidered Right & Left Bodice for Front on Chiffon1 Embroidered Right & Left Bodice for Back on Chiffon10 Embroidered Kalis on Chiffon1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves Upper Part on Light Color Chiffon2 Embroidered Sleeve Hem Bunches on Dark Color Chiffon2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta on...- 11,650.00 PKR
- 11,650.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
The Mughal Queen by Asim Jofa Embroidered Cotton Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ23MQ AJMQ-07
12 Inch Embroidered Front Center Panel on Chanderi Cotton12 Inch Embroidered Back Center Panel on Chanderi Cotton7.5 Inch Embroidered 4 Side Kali for Front and Back on Chanderi Cotton7.5 Inch Embroidered 4 Side Kali on Chanderi for Front and Back on Chanderi Cotton2.25 Meter...- 11,950.00 PKR
- 11,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
The Mughal Queen by Asim Jofa Embroidered Cotton Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ23MQ AJMQ-06
1 Embroidered Neckline on Chanderi CottonEmbroidered Front Jaal on Chanderi Cotton w 30 h 43Embroidered Back Jaal on Chanderi Cotton w 30 h 43A Pair of Embroidered Sleeves on Chanderi Cotton w 20 h 2660 Embroidered Border for Front and Back Daman on Chanderi...- 11,550.00 PKR
- 11,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
The Mughal Queen by Asim Jofa Embroidered Cotton Unstitched Saree - AJ23MQ AJMQ-05
1 Meter Jaal for Front and Back Blouse with a Border0.5 Meter Jaal for Sleeves with a Border2.5 Meter Jaal for Pallu4 Meter Embroidered Hem for the Saree9.5 Meters Border for the Saree- 8,925.00 PKR
12,750.00 PKR- 8,925.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
The Mughal Queen by Asim Jofa Embroidered Cotton Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ23MQ AJMQ-04
Embroidered Bodice for Front Right & Left with BorderEmbroidered Neckline for Front Inner BodiceEmbroidered Bodice for Back with BorderEmbroidered Back Bodice MotifEmbroidered Sleeves 1 Meter with BorderEmbroidered Heavy 8 Panels for FrontEmbroidered Booti Panels 8 for BackEmbroidered Ghera Border 3.5 MeterEmbroidered 2.5 Meter Dupatta...- 12,450.00 PKR
- 12,450.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
The Mughal Queen by Asim Jofa Embroidered Cotton Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ23MQ AJMQ-03
1 Piece Embroidered Neckline for Front on OrganzaEmbroidered Front Jaal on Paper Cotton w 30 h 43Embroidered Back Jaal on Paper Cotton w 30 h 431 Meter Embroidered Sleeves with Border on Paper Cotton4 Meter Embroidered Border for Front and Back Chaak and Daman...- 10,950.00 PKR
- 10,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
The Mughal Queen by Asim Jofa Embroidered Cotton Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ23MQ AJMQ-02
1 Piece Embroidered Neckline for Front on Organza1 Piece Embroidered Neckline for Back on Organza1 Meter Embroidered Front on Paper Cotton1 Meter Embroidered Back on Paper Cotton0.5 Meter Embroidered Sleeves on Paper Cotton1 Meter Embroidered Border for Sleeves on Paper Cotton2.5 Meter Embroidered Border...- 11,950.00 PKR
- 11,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
The Mughal Queen by Asim Jofa Embroidered Cotton Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ23MQ AJMQ-01
1 Embroidered Front On Chanderi Cotton W 30 and H 421 Embroidered Back on Chanderi Cotton W 30 and H 421 Meter Embroidered Sleeve with Border on Chanderi Cotton3 Meter Embroidered Border for Chaak on Chanderi Cotton1.5 Meter Embroidered Daman Border for Front and...- 9,560.00 PKR
11,950.00 PKR- 9,560.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR20
Embroidered Front on Organza (w-23inches/h-45inches)Embroidered Back on Organza (w-23inches/h-45inches)Embroidered Side Panels on Organza for Frontand Back (r/l) (w-20inches / h-45inches)1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves with Border on Organza30 Inches Embroidered Daman Border for Front1 Meter Embroidered Daman Border for Back2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta on Organza16...- 11,750.00 PKR
- 11,750.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR19
12 Embroidered Kalis for Kalidaar on Organza16 Embroidered Kaliyan for Lehnga on OrganzaA Pair of Embroidered Sleeves with Border (w-25inches/h-22inches)2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta with 4 Side Border3.75 Meters Embroidered Ghera Border3 Meters Embroidered Thin Border- 24,950.00 PKR
- 24,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR18
Embroidered Bodice Front on Organza (w-21inches/h-14inches)Embroidered Bodice Back on Organza (w-21inches/h-14inches)50 Inches Bodice Border on Organza1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves on OrganzaEmbroidered Kali on Organza (x16)3.5 Meters Daman Border on Organza3.5 Meters Daman Border on Cotton Silk2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta on Organza2.5 Meters Cotton Silk...- 12,250.00 PKR
- 12,250.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR17
1 Embroidered (26x12) Body on Organza for Front1 Embroidered (26x12) Body on Organza for Back1.5 Meters Embroidered Pati on Organza for Body8 Embroidered Panels on Organza for Front and Back2 Embroidered (25x18) Boti and Motif on Organza for Sleeves2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta on Organza2.5...- 11,950.00 PKR
- 11,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Silk Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR16
- 5,825.00 PKR
11,650.00 PKR- 5,825.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR15
16 Embroidered Kalis1 yard Embroidered Sleeves1 Embroidered Neckline3.5 Meters Embroidered Border for Hem2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 11,950.00 PKR
- 11,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR14
Embroidered Front BodiceEmbroidered Back Bodice2 Embroidered Bunches for Sleeves1 Meter Embroidered Border for Sleeves12 Embroidered Kalis3.5 Meters Embroidered Border for Hem2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 11,950.00 PKR
- 11,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR13
Embroidered Front BodiceEmbroidered Back Bodice18 Embroidered Kalis1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta with 2 Side BordersEmbroidered Border for Dupatta Pallu2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 11,950.00 PKR
- 11,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR12
14 Embroidered Kalis on Organza3.5 Meters Medium Embroidered Borders for Hem3.5 Meters Big Embroidered Border for HemEmbroidered Front Bodice on OrganzaEmbroidered Back Bodice on Organza50 Inches thin Border for Belt1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves on Organza2.5 Meters Embroidered Organza Dupatta2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 12,650.00 PKR
- 12,650.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR11
1 Embroidered (26x12) Body on Organza for Front1 Embroidered (26x12) Body on Organza for Back1 Embroidered (40) Pati on Organza for Body Front and Back4 Center Embroidered Panels on Organza for Front and Back4 Side Embroidered Panels on Organza for Front and Back2 Embroidered...- 11,950.00 PKR
- 11,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR10
2.5 Meters allover Embroidery for Shirt on Organza1 Embroidered Neckline on Organza2 Embroidered Cutwork Bunches for Sleeves on Organza2 Embroidered Sleeve Hem Bunches on Organza4 Meters Embroidered Border for Farshi Gharara HemDaman Embroidery (r/l Chaak and Center Border)1 Meter Thin Embroidery Border on Organza...- 12,550.00 PKR
- 12,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR09
Embroidered Front BodiceEmbroidered Back Bodice1 Embroidered Neckline for Front Bodice1 Embroidered Neckline for Back Bodice12 Embroidered Kalis2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 11,750.00 PKR
- 11,750.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Cotton Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR08
4 Embroidered Kaliyan on Navy Blue Cotton Silk4 Embroidered Kaliyan on Teal Color Cotton Silk4 Embroidered Kaliyan on Mustard Color Cotton Silk4 Embroidered Kaliyan on Magenta Color Cotton SilkEmbroidered Front Bodice with Border (w-24inches / h-16inches)Embroidered Back Bodice with Border (w-24inches / h-16inches)1 Meter...- 12,550.00 PKR
- 12,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR07
Embroidered Front BodiceEmbroidered Back Bodice16 Embroidered Kalis1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves2 Meters Embroidered Pallu for Dupatta2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 11,650.00 PKR
- 11,650.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR06
Embroidered Front Bodice (r/l) on Organza0.6 Meters Embroidered Bodice Back on Organza6 Embroidered Kalis with Motifs on Organza6 Embroidered Kalis with Chevron on Organza2 Embroidered Sleeve Bunches on Organza2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta on Organza0.5 Meters Dyed Organza for Sleeves2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk for...- 12,350.00 PKR
- 12,350.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR05
Embroidered Front on Organza (w-26inches / h-42inches)Embroidered Back on Organza (w-26inches / h-42inches)A Pair of Embroidered Sleeves on Organza1.5 Meters Embroidered Border for Front and Back Daman2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta on Organza2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 11,350.00 PKR
- 11,350.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR04
16 Embroidered Kalis on Printed Organza3.5 Meters Borders for HemEmbroidered Front Bodice on Printed OrganzaPrinted Back BodiceA Pair of Embroidered Sleeves on Printed Organza2.5 Meters Embroidered Organza Dupatta2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 12,350.00 PKR
- 12,350.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR03
Embroidered Front BodiceEmbroidered Back Bodice16 Embroidered Kalis3.5 Meters Border for Hem1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta with 2 Side BordersEmbroidered Border for Dupatta Pallu2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 11,950.00 PKR
- 11,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR02
Embroidered Front (w-23/h-45)Embroidered Side Panels for Front and Back (r/l)Embroidered Back (w-20/h-45)1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves with Border30 Inches Embroidered Daman Border for Front30 Inches Embroidered Daman Border for BackEmbroidered Back Motif2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta16 Embroidered Kaliyan for Lehenga- 11,550.00 PKR
- 11,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per






















































