Filter
3134 results
50
- 10
- 15
- 20
- 25
- 30
- 50
Date, new to old
- Featured
- Most relevant
- Best selling
- Alphabetically, A-Z
- Alphabetically, Z-A
- Price, low to high
- Price, high to low
- Date, old to new
- Date, new to old
Sort
Sort by:
- Featured
- Most relevant
- Best selling
- Alphabetically, A-Z
- Alphabetically, Z-A
- Price, low to high
- Price, high to low
- Date, old to new
- Date, new to old
-
Vendor:Rajbari
RajBari Embroidered Jacquard Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - RB23FE 2B
Embroidered Self Jacquard FrontDyed Self Jacquard Sleeves and BackEmbroidered Sleeves LaceDigital Printed Silk BorderDyed Cotton TrouserEmboss Print On Premium Voil DupattaEmbroidered Hem Border- 5,931.00 PKR
6,590.00 PKR- 5,931.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Rajbari
Nissa By RajBari Embroidered Chikankari Schiffli Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - RB23NC 06
Schiffli Embroidered FrontSchiffli Embroidered SleevesSchiffli Embroidered BackSchiffli Embroidered Voil DupattaDyed Cotton Trouser- 5,390.00 PKR
- 5,390.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Rajbari
Nissa By RajBari Embroidered Chikankari Schiffli Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - RB23NC 05
Schiffli Embroidered FrontSchiffli Embroidered SleevesSchiffli Embroidered BackSchiffli Embroidered Voil DupattaDyed Cotton Trouser- 5,390.00 PKR
- 5,390.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Rajbari
Nissa By RajBari Embroidered Chikankari Schiffli Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - RB23NC 01
Schiffli Embroidered FrontSchiffli Embroidered SleevesSchiffli Embroidered BackSchiffli Embroidered Voil DupattaDyed Cotton Trouser- 5,390.00 PKR
- 5,390.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Rajbari
RajBari Embroidered Lawn Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - RB23EL 2A
Chikankari Embroidered Self Jacquard Left, Right PanelsChikankari Embroidered Self Jacquard SleevesSelf Jacquard Dyed BackDigital Printed Chikankari Embroidered Organza DupattaDyed Cotton TrouserEmbroidered LaceEmbroidered Hem Border- 6,291.00 PKR
6,990.00 PKR- 6,291.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Zaha By Khadija Shah
Zaha By Khadijah Shah Embroidered Slub Khaddar Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - ZH23W 01 LINA
Embroidered Front Center Panel Slub Khaddar 1 PieceEmbroidered Front Left Side Panel Slub Khaddar 1 PieceEmbroidered Front Right Side Panel Slub Khaddar 1 PieceEmbroided Back Slub Khaddar 1 PieceEmbroidered Sleeves Slub Khaddar 1 PairEmbroidered Sleeves Border 1 Satin 1 MeterEmbroidered Sleeves Border 2 Satin...- 6,965.00 PKR
9,950.00 PKR- 6,965.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Mahsa By Asim Jofa Embroidered Silk Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21MF-03
Embroidered Front (W=26 Inches H=45 Inches)Embroidered Back (W=26 Inches H=45 Inches)Sleeve All Over Embroidery (W=39 Inches H=20 Inches) 1 MeterYard Embroidered Sleeve Hem Border 1Embroidered Daman Border for Front and Back 52 InchesEmbroidered Thin Border 1 MeterEmbroidered Chiffon Dupatta 2.5 MeterDyed Raw Silk Trouser...- 16,990.00 PKR
- 16,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Asim Jofa Embroidered Lawn Unstitced 3 Piece Suit - AJ22CL AJCK-11
1 Embroidered Center Panel on Lawn (H=45 Inches)2 Embroidered Side Panels on Lawn (H=45 Inches each)Embroidered Chan for Back on Lawn (H=45 Inches)60 Inches Embroidered Daman Border for Front and Back1 Embroidered Motif for Back on Applique1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves on Lawn2.5 Meters Embroidered...- 11,750.00 PKR
- 11,750.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Asim Jofa Embroidered Lawn Unstitced 3 Piece Suit - AJ22CL AJCK-07
Embroidered Chan for FrontEmbroidered Motif for Front on Applique30 Inches Embroidered Border for Front on AppliqueEmbroidered Neckline on AppliqueEmbroidered Sleeves with Border on Lawn2.5 Meters Embroidered Chiffon Dupatta2 Meters Dyed Lawn Trouser- 11,950.00 PKR
- 11,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Asim Jofa Embroidered Lawn Unstitced 3 Piece Suit - AJ22CL AJCK-03
1 Embroidered Center Panel on Lawn for Front2 (R\L) Side Panels on Lawn for Front30 Inches Embroidered Border For FrontA Pair of Embroidered Sleeves (R\L) on Lawn1 Embroidered Center Panel on Lawn for Back2 (R\L) Side Panels on Lawn for Back2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta...- 10,305.00 PKR
11,450.00 PKR- 10,305.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-20
Embroidered NecklineFront Embroidered Center Panel on Organza2 Embroidered Side Panels for Front on Organza2 Embroidered Side Panels for Back on OrganzaEmbroidered Center Panel for Back2.5 Meter Embroidered DupattaEmbroidered Sleeves PairDaman Cutwork Border3.5 Meter Ghera Border5 Meter Dyed Raw Silk Trouser- 16,550.00 PKR
- 16,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Ishq E Naubahar By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ21IN AJN-15
Embroidered Front on Organza (W=26” H=47”)Embroidered Back on Organza (W=26” H=47”)Embroidered Sleeves on Organza (W=39” H=25”)2.5 Meter Embroidered Thin Border2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta on Organza2.5 Meter Dyed Cotton Silk for Trouser- 15,990.00 PKR
- 15,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
The Mughal Queen by Asim Jofa Embroidered Cotton Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ23MQ AJMQ-10
1 Piece Embroidered Neckline for Front on Organza1 Yard Embroidered Front on Chanderi Cotton w 30 h 361 Yard Embroidered Back on Chanderi Cotton w 30 h 361 Yard Embroidered Sleeves with Border on Chanderi Cotton2.5 Meter Embroidered Border for Front and Back Chaak...- 11,550.00 PKR
- 11,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
The Mughal Queen by Asim Jofa Embroidered Chiffon Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ23MQ AJMQ-08
1 Embroidered Right & Left Bodice for Front on Chiffon1 Embroidered Right & Left Bodice for Back on Chiffon10 Embroidered Kalis on Chiffon1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves Upper Part on Light Color Chiffon2 Embroidered Sleeve Hem Bunches on Dark Color Chiffon2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta on...- 11,650.00 PKR
- 11,650.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
The Mughal Queen by Asim Jofa Embroidered Cotton Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ23MQ AJMQ-06
1 Embroidered Neckline on Chanderi CottonEmbroidered Front Jaal on Chanderi Cotton w 30 h 43Embroidered Back Jaal on Chanderi Cotton w 30 h 43A Pair of Embroidered Sleeves on Chanderi Cotton w 20 h 2660 Embroidered Border for Front and Back Daman on Chanderi...- 11,550.00 PKR
- 11,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR18
Embroidered Bodice Front on Organza (w-21inches/h-14inches)Embroidered Bodice Back on Organza (w-21inches/h-14inches)50 Inches Bodice Border on Organza1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves on OrganzaEmbroidered Kali on Organza (x16)3.5 Meters Daman Border on Organza3.5 Meters Daman Border on Cotton Silk2.5 Meters Embroidered Dupatta on Organza2.5 Meters Cotton Silk...- 12,250.00 PKR
- 12,250.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR12
14 Embroidered Kalis on Organza3.5 Meters Medium Embroidered Borders for Hem3.5 Meters Big Embroidered Border for HemEmbroidered Front Bodice on OrganzaEmbroidered Back Bodice on Organza50 Inches thin Border for Belt1 Meter Embroidered Sleeves on Organza2.5 Meters Embroidered Organza Dupatta2.5 Meters Dyed Cotton Silk Trouser- 12,650.00 PKR
- 12,650.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR11
1 Embroidered (26x12) Body on Organza for Front1 Embroidered (26x12) Body on Organza for Back1 Embroidered (40) Pati on Organza for Body Front and Back4 Center Embroidered Panels on Organza for Front and Back4 Side Embroidered Panels on Organza for Front and Back2 Embroidered...- 11,950.00 PKR
- 11,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Organza Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR10
2.5 Meters allover Embroidery for Shirt on Organza1 Embroidered Neckline on Organza2 Embroidered Cutwork Bunches for Sleeves on Organza2 Embroidered Sleeve Hem Bunches on Organza4 Meters Embroidered Border for Farshi Gharara HemDaman Embroidery (r/l Chaak and Center Border)1 Meter Thin Embroidery Border on Organza...- 12,550.00 PKR
- 12,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rasm By Asim Jofa Embroidered Cotton Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJ22RW AJR08
4 Embroidered Kaliyan on Navy Blue Cotton Silk4 Embroidered Kaliyan on Teal Color Cotton Silk4 Embroidered Kaliyan on Mustard Color Cotton Silk4 Embroidered Kaliyan on Magenta Color Cotton SilkEmbroidered Front Bodice with Border (w-24inches / h-16inches)Embroidered Back Bodice with Border (w-24inches / h-16inches)1 Meter...- 12,550.00 PKR
- 12,550.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Motifz
Motifz Embroidered Lawn Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - MTF23SE 3983 SIBEL
Schiffli Embroidered Lawn Front 1.15 MeterDyed Lawn Back 1.15 MeterSchiffli Neckline Embroidered Patch 1.1 MeterSchiffli Embroidered Patch A For Front Daman 0.83 MeterSchiffli Embroidered Patch B For Front Daman 0.94 MeterSchiffli Embroidered Lawn Sleeves 0.67 MeterSchiffli Sleeves Embroidered Patch 0.94 MeterDigital Printing Tissue Silk...- 10,490.00 PKR
- 10,490.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Motifz
Motifz Embroidered Lawn Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - MTF23EL 4059 ZAREEN
Schiffli Embroidered Lawn Front 1.15 MeterDyed Lawn Back 1.15 MeterEmbroidered Patch A For Front Daman 0.94 MeterEmbroidered Patch B For Front Daman 1 MeterSchiffli Embroidered Patch C For Front Daman 0.83 MeterSchiffli Embroidered Patch For Back Daman 0.83 MeterSchiffli Embroidered Lawn Sleeves 0.67 MeterSchiffli...- 11,990.00 PKR
- 11,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Motifz
Motifz Embroidered Lawn Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - MTF23EL 4056 ZOOHA
Embroidered Lawn Front 1.15 MeterDyed Lawn Back 1.15 MeterEmbroidered Patch A For Front & Back Daman 1.84 MeterEmbroidered Patch B For Front & Back Daman 1.84 MeterDyed Lawn Sleeves 0.67 MeterSleeves Embroidered Patch A 1.1 MeterSleeves Embroidered Patch B 1.1 MeterSleeves Embroidered Patch C...- 11,990.00 PKR
- 11,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Motifz
Motifz Embroidered Lawn Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - MTF23EL 4050 VIDA
Embroidered Lawn Front 1.15 MeterDyed Lawn Back 1.15 MeterEmbroidered Patch A For Front Daman 0.94 MeterEmbroidered Patch B For Front Daman 0.94 MeterEmbroidered Patch C For Front Daman 0.94 MeterEmbroidered Patch For Front Right & Left 1.88 MeterEmbroidered Patch For Front & Back Daman...- 9,490.00 PKR
- 9,490.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Motifz
Motifz Embroidered Lawn Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - MTF23EL 4047 GISELLA
Embroidered Lawn Front 1.15 MeterDyed Lawn Back 1.15 MeterEmbroidered Patch A For Front Daman 0.94 MeterEmbroidered Patch B For Front Daman 0.94 MeterEmbroidered Patch For Front & Back Daman1.88 MeterEmbroidered Lawn Sleeves 0.67 MeterSleeves Embroidered Patch A 0.94 MeterSleeves Embroidered Patch B 0.94 MeterDigital...- 10,490.00 PKR
- 10,490.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Gul Ahmed
Regalia By Gul Ahmed Printed Khaddar Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - GA23RW WR32015
Printed Khaddar DupattaPrinted Khaddar ShirtDyed Trouser- 3,390.00 PKR
- 3,390.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Mushq
Moroccan Dream By Mushq Embroidered Chikan Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - MQ23MD MNW-02 LATIFAH
Chikan Embroidered FrontChikan Embroidered BackChikan Embroidered SleevesChikan Embroidered Front and Back BorderChikan Embroidered Sleeves LaceChikan Embroidered Side Slit LaceChikan Embroidered Trouser LaceChikan Embroidered ShawlChikan Embroidered Shawl MotifChikan Embroidered Shawl BorderDyed TrouserCrochet Lace for DamanCrochet Lace for FinishingButtons for Neckline- 15,950.00 PKR
- 15,950.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Jazmin
Dastak By Jazmin Embroidered Khaddar Unstitched 3 Piece Suits - JZ23DW 05 NAZM
Embroidered Slub Khaddar FrontEmbroidered Slub Khaddar SleevesEmbroidered Front Back And Sleeves BordersDyed Plain BackDigital Printed Pashmina ShawlDyed Slub Khaddar Trouser- 4,620.00 PKR
6,600.00 PKR- 4,620.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:VS Textile
Mariyah By VS Textile Printed Karandi Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - VS23MK 38
Digital Printed Karandi ShirtDigital Printed Karandi DupattaDyed Karandi Trouser- 3,250.00 PKR
- 3,250.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Charizma
Signora By Charizma Embroidered Velvet Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - CH23SV CVT3-07
Embroidered Dyed Velvet Front 1.25 MeterDyed Velvet Back 1.25 MeterEmbroidered Dyed Velvet Sleeves 26 InchesEmbroidered Dyed Velvet Trouser 2.5 MeterEmbroidered Dyed Chiffon Dupatta 2.5 MeterEmbroidered Dupatta Pallu Patti 5 MeterPrinted Raw Silk Finishing Patti 2.5 Meter- 14,500.00 PKR
- 14,500.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Charizma
Signora By Charizma Embroidered Velvet Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - CH23SV CVT3-05
Embroidered Dyed Velvet Front 1.25 MeterDyed Velvet Back 1.25 MeterEmbroidered Dyed Velvet Sleeves 26 InchesDyed Velvet Trouser 2.5 MeterEmbroidered Dyed Chiffon Dupatta 2.5 MeterPrinted Raw Silk Finishing Patti 2.5 MeterEmbroidered Dupatta Patti 5 MeterEmbroidered Dupatta Pallu Patti 2.5 Meter- 14,500.00 PKR
- 14,500.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Royal Fashion
Royal Fashion Embroidered Woolen Shawl - RF23SH 29
- 2,650.00 PKR
- 2,650.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Royal Fashion
Royal Fashion Embroidered Woolen Shawl - RF23SH 26
- 3,450.00 PKR
- 3,450.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Maria B
Maria B Embroidered Twill Linen Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - MB23L 1109
ShirtEmbroidered Center Panel with Velvet AppliqueEmbroidered Side Panel with Velvet AppliqueEmbroidered Velvet Panel PatchEmbroidered SleevesEmbroidered Velvet Sleeves PatchEmbroidered Velvet Sleeves PattiEmbroidered Velvet Ghera PattiDyed BackFabric: Twill LinenTrouserDyed TrouserFabric: LinenDupattaChashme Shawl with Embroidered Velvet Pallu Patch- 17,900.00 PKR
- 17,900.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Sobia Nazir
Sobia Nazir Embroidered Slub Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - SN23AW 4A
Embroidered Cross Slub Center PanelEmbroidered Cross Slub Side PanelsEmbroidered Cross Slub SleevesEmbroidered BordersPrinted Cross Slub DupattaPlain Dyed Cross Slub BackPlain Dyed Cross Slub TrousersExtra Laces Hangings and Accessories are not Included- 6,125.00 PKR
8,750.00 PKR- 6,125.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Humdum
Pareesha By Humdum Embroidered Chiffon Unstitched 3 Piece Suits - HD23PC 08
Shirt Fabric ChiffonEmbroidered With Sequence and Tilla Work Shirt 3 MetersChiffon Embroidered Dupatta 2.5 MetersPlain Raw Silk Trouser 2.5 Meters- 8,125.00 PKR
- 8,125.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Humdum
Pareesha By Humdum Embroidered Chiffon Unstitched 3 Piece Suits - HD23PC 01
Shirt Fabric ChiffonEmbroidered With Sequence and Tilla Work Shirt 3 MetersChiffon Embroidered Dupatta 2.5 MetersPlain Raw Silk Trouser 2.5 Meters- 8,125.00 PKR
- 8,125.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Rashid Textile
Maha By Rashid Textile Embroidered Karandi Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - RT23MK 8320
Digital Printed Embroidered Karandi ShirtDigital Printed Karandi DupattaDyed Trouser- 4,050.00 PKR
4,500.00 PKR- 4,050.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Rashid Textile
Maha By Rashid Textile Embroidered Karandi Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - RT23MK 8319
Digital Printed Embroidered Karandi ShirtDigital Printed Karandi DupattaDyed Trouser- 4,050.00 PKR
4,500.00 PKR- 4,050.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Elaf
Elaf Embroidered Khaddar Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - EF23LW 07 FALAK
Embroidered Khaddar Front: 01 PieceSolid Dyed Khaddar Back: 1.25 MetersEmbroidered Khaddar Sleeves: 01 PairEmbroidered Organza Front Side Border: 2.25 MetersEmbroidered Organza Front & Back Daman Border: 1.60 MetersEmbroidered Organza Sleeves Border: 01 MeterEmbroidered Organza Shawl Pallu Border-01: 1.90 MetersEmbroidered Organza Shawl Pallu Border-02: 1.90...- 11,130.00 PKR
15,900.00 PKR- 11,130.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Elaf
Elaf Embroidered Khaddar Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - EF23LW 4B AFSANA
Embroidered Khaddar Front: 01 PieceEmbroidered Khaddar Back: 1.30 MetersEmbroidered Khaddar Sleeves: 1.30 MetersEmbroidered Organza Front Daman Border-01: 0.80 MeterEmbroidered Organza Front Daman Border-02: 0.80 MeterEmbroidered Organza Back Daman Border: 0.80 MeterEmbroidered Organza Sleeves Border-01: 01 MeterEmbroidered Organza Sleeves Border-02: 01 MeterEmbroidered Organza Sleeves Border-03:...- 11,130.00 PKR
15,900.00 PKR- 11,130.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Nureh
Maya by Nureh Embroidered Velvet Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - NU23MV 102 MAHAL
Embroidered Velvet And Hand Embellished Front Plain Velvet Back Embroidered Silk Daman Border Embroidered Velvet Sleeves Embroidered Silk Sleeve Border Embroidered Messori Dupatta Embroidered Silk Dupatta Pallu Patch Embroidered Contrasting Silk 4 Sides Dupatta Borders Embroidered Raw Silk Trouser- 15,500.00 PKR
- 15,500.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Nureh
Maya by Nureh Embroidered Velvet Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - NU23MV 100 NOOREZA
Embroidered Velvet And Hand Embellished FrontPlain Velvet BackEmbroidered Contrasting Silk Daman BorderFoil Printed Velvet SleevesEmbroidered Silk Contrasting Sleeve Border 1Embroidered Silk Contrasting Sleeve Border 2Embroidered Velvet ShawlEmbroidered Silk Dupatta Pallu BordersEmbroidered Contrasting Silk Trouser PattiPlain Dyed Raw Silk Trouser- 15,500.00 PKR
- 15,500.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Iznik
Jahanara By Iznik Embroidered Slub Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 5 MINA
Shirt & Trouser: Printed Winter Fine SlubNeck Patch: Embroidered Organza (1 Piece)Front & Sleeves Lace: Embroidered Organza (1.90 Meter)Shawl: Printed Woven Shawl (2.5 Meter)Shawl Patches: Embroidered Organza (4 Pieces)- 6,615.00 PKR
9,450.00 PKR- 6,615.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Iznik
Jahanara By Iznik Embroidered Slub Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 3 MAHTAB
Shirt & Trouser: Printed Winter Fine SlubNeckline: Embroidered Organza (1 Piece)Sleeves Lace: Borer Embroidered Organza (0.90 Meter)Shawl: Printed Woven Shawl (2.5 Meter)Shawl Lace: Embroidered Organza (5 Meter)Pally Lace 01: Embroidered Organza (2.5 Meter)Pallu Lace 02: Embroidered Organza (2.5 Meter)Trouser Lace: Borer Embroidered Organza (1.20...- 6,615.00 PKR
9,450.00 PKR- 6,615.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Alzohaib
Coco Popup By Al Zohaib Digital Printed Cambric Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - 03
Shirt: Digital Printed CambricDupatta: Digital Printed LawnTrouser: Digital Printed Cambric- 2,990.00 PKR
- 2,990.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rang-E-Noor By Asim Jofa Embroidered Chiffon Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJRN-24
Shirt: ChiffonTrouser: Lawn SilkDupatta: NetEmbroidered Front Center Panel on ChiffonEmbroidered Chan for Side Panels Width 25''30'' Embroidered Border for Front Daman on Chiffon30'' Embroidered Cross Stitch Border for Front30'' Embroidered Back with Border on ChiffonEmbroidered Sleeves with Border on ChiffonEmbroidered Neckline2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta...- 6,450.00 PKR
- 6,450.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rang-E-Noor By Asim Jofa Embroidered Lawn Silk Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJRN-22
Shirt: Lawn SilkTrouser: Lawn SilkDupatta: NetEmbroidered Front Center PanelPair of Embroidered Front Side Panels Right & Left30'' Embroidered Border for Front Daman30'' Embroidered Back with BorderEmbroidered Sleeves with Border1.25 Meter Embroidered Border for Chaak2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta on Net with 2 Side Border1.5 Meter...- 6,250.00 PKR
- 6,250.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rang-E-Noor By Asim Jofa Embroidered Lawn Silk Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJRN-20
Shirt: Lawn SilkTrouser: Lawn SilkDupatta: ChiffonEmbroidered Front Center PanelPair of Embroidered Front Side Panels Right & Left30'' Embroidered Border for Front Daman30'' Embroidered Back with BorderEmbroidered Sleeves with Border2 Embroidered Sleeves Motif2.5 Meter Embroidered Thin Border for Chaak2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta on Chiffon1.5 Meter...- 6,450.00 PKR
- 6,450.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per
-
Vendor:Asim Jofa
Rang-E-Noor By Asim Jofa Embroidered Lawn Silk Unstitched 3 Piece Suit - AJRN-16
Shirt: Lawn SilkTrouser: Lawn SilkDupatta: ChiffonEmbroidered Front Center Panel with NecklinePair of Embroidered Front Side Panels Right & Left30'' Embroidered Border for Front Daman30'' Embroidered Back with BorderEmbroidered Sleeves with Border1.5 Meter Embroidered Chaak Border for Front2.5 Meter Embroidered Dupatta on Chiffon with 2...- 6,250.00 PKR
- 6,250.00 PKR
- Unit price
- / per






















































